สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นราธิวาส เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านกาลิซา 24 15 2 3 41
2 บ้านยานิง 19 5 6 4 30
3 มูลนิธิเจริญศึกษา 17 6 3 7 26
4 แหลมทองวิทยา 16 3 5 0 24
5 บ้านจะแนะ 12 8 2 8 22
6 บ้านกาหนั๊วะ 12 7 4 4 23
7 บ้านกาแย 12 6 1 6 19
8 บ้านเจาะไอร้อง 10 3 2 5 15
9 บ้านมะรือโบออกฯ 8 3 1 6 12
10 บ้านสาเมาะ 8 2 2 12 12
11 ผดุงมาตร 8 2 1 2 11
12 บ้านบ่อทอง 8 2 0 1 10
13 บ้านบาโงดุดุง 8 1 0 0 9
14 บ้านมะรือโบตก 7 4 1 2 12
15 อนุบาลระแงะ 7 4 0 1 11
16 บ้านโคก 7 2 0 2 9
17 ชุมชนสหพัฒนา 7 1 4 5 12
18 บ้านเจาะเกาะ 6 5 0 3 11
19 บ้านสะโล 6 3 1 1 10
20 บ้านบูเกะตาโมง 6 2 2 5 10
21 ราชพัฒนา 6 1 1 0 8
22 บ้านตะโละ 5 2 3 7 10
23 บ้านรือเปาะ 5 0 0 2 5
24 บ้านไอสะเตียร์ 4 9 2 5 15
25 บ้านแกแม 4 3 1 1 8
26 บ้านฮูลู 4 2 1 1 7
27 บ้านบูเก๊ะบือแต 4 2 0 1 6
28 บ้านสิโป 4 1 3 3 8
29 บ้านเขาพระ 4 1 0 0 5
30 บ้านกาเด็ง 3 2 3 2 8
31 บ้านน้ำวน 3 2 1 2 6
32 บ้านปาเซ 3 2 1 0 6
33 บ้านลาไม 3 2 0 0 5
34 บ้านริแง 3 1 1 1 5
35 ไอยรานุสรณ์ 3 1 0 4 4
36 วัดตันติการามฯ 3 0 0 1 3
37 บ้านลูโบ๊ะกาเยาะ 2 10 3 9 15
38 บ้านเขาน้อย 2 5 3 1 10
39 บ้านไอปาเซ 2 3 1 0 6
40 บ้านตันหยงลิมอ 2 2 3 1 7
41 บ้านบ้านบำรุงวิทย์ 2 2 1 2 5
42 พิทักษ์วิทยากุมุง 2 1 3 3 6
43 บ้านนิบง 2 1 2 1 5
44 บ้านบองอ 2 1 0 2 3
45 บ้านดุซงญอ 2 1 0 1 3
46 บ้านไอร์โซ 2 1 0 0 3
47 บ้านบาตาปาเซ 2 0 1 1 3
48 ร่วมจิตประชา 2 0 1 0 3
49 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 39 จังหวัดนราธิวาส 2 0 0 0 2
50 บ้านบาโงสะโต 2 0 0 0 2
51 บ้านกอแนะเหนือ 1 2 1 0 4
52 บ้านลูโบ๊ะเยาะ 1 2 0 0 3
53 บ้านปารี 1 2 0 0 3
54 บ้านเจ๊ะเก 1 1 3 8 5
55 บ้านแมะแซ 1 1 1 0 3
56 บ้านจูโวะ 1 0 2 1 3
57 บ้านตาโงะ 1 0 2 1 3
58 บ้านบูกิต 1 0 2 1 3
59 บ้านบาโงระนะ 1 0 1 0 2
60 บ้านทำนบ 1 0 0 1 1
61 บ้านยะออ 1 0 0 1 1
62 บ้านลูโบ๊ะบาตู 1 0 0 0 1
63 บ้านตือกอ 1 0 0 0 1
64 บ้านบือนังกือเปาะ 1 0 0 0 1
65 บ้านบละแต 0 3 1 0 4
66 ราชประสงค์ 0 3 1 0 4
67 บ้านไอกรอส 0 2 0 0 2
68 ประชาบำรุง 0 1 1 0 2
69 วัดร่อน 0 0 1 2 1
70 บ้านละหาร 0 0 1 2 1
71 บ้านบาโง 0 0 1 1 1
72 บ้านลูโบ๊ะดีแย 0 0 1 0 1
73 บ้านกูจิงลือปะ 0 0 0 2 0
74 บ้านตราแด๊ะ 0 0 0 2 0
75 บ้านบาโงกุโบ 0 0 0 1 0
76 มุคตาร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 311 159 91 151 712