สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นราธิวาส เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านสุไหงโกลก 7 3 3 13 15 3 1 0 19
2 รักไทย 7 0 5 12 10 3 1 0 14
3 เกษมทรัพย์ 5 6 2 13 9 4 2 1 15
4 นิคมพัฒนา10 5 5 1 11 7 4 2 1 13
5 บ้านตือระมิตรภาพที่ 172 5 2 2 9 8 2 0 0 10
6 บ้านลาแล 4 2 0 6 5 2 0 0 7
7 บ้านเกาะสะท้อน 3 5 2 10 10 1 3 0 14
8 บ้านศาลาใหม่ 3 3 1 7 6 1 3 2 10
9 บ้านตือมายู 3 3 0 6 5 2 0 4 7
10 บ้านคลองตัน 3 1 1 5 5 1 0 0 6
11 บ้านลูโบ๊ะลือซง 2 4 2 8 5 6 1 1 12
12 บ้านสากอ 2 2 1 5 6 1 1 1 8
13 บ้านกวาลอซีรา 2 2 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
14 บ้านบาลูกายาอิง 2 1 1 4 2 1 3 0 6
15 บ้านจะมาแกะ 2 1 0 3 3 3 0 0 6
16 บ้านแอแว 2 1 0 3 3 2 0 0 5
17 บ้านกรือซอ 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
18 บ้านหัวคลอง 2 0 2 4 6 3 1 1 10
19 บ้านตอหลัง 2 0 2 4 3 1 0 1 4
20 บ้านกลูบี 2 0 1 3 3 4 1 0 8
21 บ้านตะเหลี่ยง 2 0 1 3 2 0 2 0 4
22 วัดประชุมชลธารา 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
23 บ้านแว้ง 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
24 บ้านเจ๊ะยอ 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
25 บ้านปูยู 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
26 บุณยลาภนฤมิต 1 5 2 8 4 5 0 0 9
27 ศึกษาสงเคราะห์นราธิวาส 1 3 3 7 3 7 0 0 10
28 บ้านโคกมือบามิตรภาพที่ 223 1 3 1 5 4 2 0 0 6
29 บ้านมูโน๊ะ 1 2 1 4 3 2 0 5 5
30 บ้านโต๊ะเว๊าะ 1 2 0 3 4 0 1 0 5
31 บ้านซรายอ 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
32 บ้านบาโง 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
33 ดารุลฟุรกอน 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
34 บ้านเจ๊ะเหม 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 2
35 บ้านสะหริ่ง 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
36 ราชภักดี 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
37 วัดเกาะสวาด 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
38 เพลินพิศ 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
39 นิคมพัฒนา6 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
40 บ้านปะลุรู 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
41 บ้านแม่ดง 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
42 บ้านบางขุด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
43 บ้านปูโป๊ะ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
44 บ้านตำเสาพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
45 บ้านบาโงกือเต 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
46 บ้านไพรวัน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
47 วัดโคกมะม่วง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
48 รังผึ้ง 0 3 1 4 1 1 2 2 4
49 บ้านดอเฮะ 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
50 เทศบาล 4 0 1 3 4 2 4 2 0 8
51 บ้านสะปอม 0 1 1 2 3 2 2 0 7
52 วัดเกษตรธิการาม 0 1 1 2 2 2 0 0 4
53 บ้านกาวะ 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 4
54 บ้านปอเนาะ 0 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 5
55 นิคมสร้างตนเองแว้งสายโท 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 2
56 บ้านภูเขาทอง 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
57 เทพประทาน(บ้านเจ๊ะเด็ง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
58 บ้านไอบาตู 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
59 บ้านตลิ่งสูง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 บ้านปูลาเจ๊ะมูดอ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
61 บ้านจุฬาภรณ์12 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
62 บ้านตาบา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
63 บ้านบอเกาะ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
64 บ้านปะดะดอ 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
65 บ้านฆอเลาะทูวอ 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
66 วัดชลธาราสิงเห(เสาร์ศึกษาคาร) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
67 บ้านยะหอ 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4
68 อิสลามบำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
69 เทพประทานไทยยืนยง 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
70 บ้านกูบู 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
71 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 89 (บ้านโคกสยา) 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
72 บ้านโคกตา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
73 บ้านโต๊ะเด็ง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
74 บ้านแขยง 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0
75 นิคมพัฒนา7 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
76 บ้านน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
77 บ้านนูโร๊ะ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
78 บ้านตาเซะเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 4
79 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ ๔๔ วัดฉัตท์ทันต์สนาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
80 บ้านไม้แก่น 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
81 นิคมพัฒนา9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านตอออ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านบือราแง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
84 วัดทรายขาว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 นิคมสร้างตนเองแว้ง 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
86 บ้านตะโล๊ะบูเก๊ะ 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
87 บ้านบาโงมาแย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
88 วัดพระพุทธ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
89 บ้านตอแล 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
90 สุคิริน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
91 วัดประดิษฐ์บุปผา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
92 บ้านโคกยามู 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
93 บ้านโคกงู 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านโผลง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
95 วัดโบราณสถิตย์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
96 บ้านไม้ฝาด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
97 บ้านจือแร 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
98 บ้านบูเกะตา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
99 บ้านบางขุนทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
100 บ้านบาโงฮูมอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
101 บ้านร่วมใจ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
102 บ้านศรีพงัน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
103 บ้านสายะ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
104 นิคมพัฒนา4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
105 บ้านเปาะเจ๊ะเต็ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 บ้านกูวา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 บ้านปาดังยอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 บ้านแฆแบ๊ะ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 บ้านน้ำทุเรียน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 97 80 54 231 217 123 58 33 398