สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ชุมพร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านจันทึง 10 3 1 14 15 4 2 1 21
2 อนุบาลชุมพร 9 6 3 18 23 6 0 2 29
3 ประชานิคม4 7 3 3 13 16 7 1 0 24
4 ชุมชนบ้านคุริง(มิตรภาพที่25) 7 0 0 7 8 3 1 2 12
5 บ้านสะพลี (บางกอกโพสต์ศึกษา) 6 4 3 13 13 4 0 0 17
6 บ้านเนินทอง 6 4 0 10 9 4 2 0 15
7 บ้านร้านตัดผม 5 6 5 16 20 16 4 0 40
8 ชุมชนบ้านถ้ำสิงห์ 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
9 บ้านงาช้าง 3 4 2 9 9 5 3 0 17
10 ประชานิคม 2 3 4 1 8 11 12 2 2 25
11 อนุบาลเมืองชุมพรวัดสุบรรณนิมิตร 3 4 0 7 9 2 2 2 13
12 บ้านบางไม้แก้วประชาสามัคคี 3 2 7 12 14 13 5 2 32
13 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๗๘ (วัดสามัคคีชัย) 3 2 1 6 8 3 1 2 12
14 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๗๗ (บ้านเนินสันติ) 2 7 3 12 19 15 2 3 36
15 บ้านคันธทรัพย์ 2 2 4 8 9 4 2 0 15
16 วัดพิชัยยาราม 2 2 3 7 9 9 3 5 21
17 เมืองชุมพรบ้านเขาถล่ม 2 1 3 6 9 5 2 3 16
18 บ้านเขาชันโต๊ะ 2 1 1 4 4 3 4 0 11
19 บ้านท่าไม้ลาย 2 1 0 3 6 2 3 3 11
20 สหศึกษา 2 1 0 3 5 0 5 3 10
21 วัดน้อมถวาย 2 1 0 3 4 5 1 4 10
22 บ้านห้วยรากไม้ 2 0 1 3 4 2 3 0 9
23 วัดดอนทรายแก้ว 2 0 0 2 5 2 4 2 11
24 อนุบาลปานฤทัย 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
25 วัดบางแหวน 2 0 0 2 3 1 1 2 5
26 อนุบาลปะทิว (บางสนพิพิธราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 5 3 9 10 8 4 1 22
27 บ้านเขาบ่อ 1 2 1 4 7 3 3 0 13
28 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 76 (บ้านพละ) 1 2 0 3 5 6 2 4 13
29 บ้านทรายขาว 1 1 2 4 10 5 4 0 19
30 บ้านดอนไทรงาม 1 1 0 2 3 9 5 2 17
31 บ้านหนองเนียน 1 1 0 2 2 2 2 2 6
32 บ้านเขาวง 1 0 3 4 6 6 5 1 17
33 บ้านหาดหงส์ 1 0 2 3 4 1 3 0 8
34 บ้านหาดส้มแป้น 1 0 1 2 6 8 2 1 16
35 บ้านหัวว่าว 1 0 1 2 6 1 0 0 7
36 บ้านบางคอย 1 0 1 2 4 4 1 1 9
37 บ้านละมุ 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 1 7
38 บ้านทุ่งมะขาม 1 0 1 2 3 3 1 0 7
39 บ้านดอนเคี่ยม 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
40 ประชาพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
41 บ้านทุ่งหงษ์ 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
42 วัดทุ่งคา 1 0 0 1 3 3 3 1 9
43 บ้านชุมโค 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
44 บ้านหาดทรายรี 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
45 บ้านหนองเรือ 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 1 4
46 บ้านคอกม้า 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
47 วัดดอนมะม่วง 1 0 0 1 2 0 5 2 7
48 บ้านช่องไทรราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 4 2 0 7
49 บ้านสวนทรัพย์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
50 เทศบาล ๑ (บ้านท่าตะเภา) 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
51 วัดดอนรวบ 0 4 3 7 7 12 4 2 23
52 บ้านเหมืองทอง 0 3 1 4 5 1 2 1 8
53 อนุบาลท่าแซะ 0 2 1 3 6 7 2 0 15
54 บ้านพรุตะเคียน 0 2 0 2 6 2 0 0 8
55 วัดดอนเมือง 0 2 0 2 3 3 1 0 7
56 ชุมชนมาบอำมฤต 0 1 2 3 8 6 6 2 20
57 บ้านคลองสูบ 0 1 2 3 7 5 3 2 15
58 บ้านบางจาก 0 1 2 3 5 3 3 3 11
59 อนุบาลดรุณรัตน์ 0 1 2 3 4 3 1 0 8
60 นิรมลชุมพร 0 1 1 2 9 5 1 0 15
61 ชุมชนบ้านนาชะอัง 0 1 1 2 8 4 0 1 12
62 ชุมชนวัดหาดพันไกร 0 1 1 2 6 4 0 1 10
63 บ้านเขายาวราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 1 1 2 5 2 5 1 12
64 วัดวังไผ่ 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
65 ชุมชนบ้านทะเลทรัพย์ 0 1 0 1 3 10 0 0 13
66 อนุบาลบ้านเนินสำลี 0 1 0 1 3 4 0 0 7
67 บ้านบางหลง 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
68 บ้านตาหงษ์ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
69 บ้านกลาง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
70 บ้านหินกบ 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 2 5
71 วัดหูรอ 0 0 1 1 4 3 0 0 7
72 บ้านหาดใน 0 0 1 1 3 6 2 0 11
73 บ้านนาแซะ 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 2 6
74 บ้านหัวถนน 0 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 7
75 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ที่20 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
76 บ้านบึงลัด 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
77 บ้านทรายแก้ว 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
78 บ้านธรรมเจริญ 0 0 0 0 6 7 2 0 15
79 ชุมชนประชานิคม 0 0 0 0 5 3 6 1 14
80 บ้านท่าลานทอง 0 0 0 0 4 4 3 1 11
81 วัดหาดทรายแก้ว 0 0 0 0 3 13 4 1 20
82 บ้านดอนตะเคียน 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 4
83 บ้านหาดภราดรภาพ 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 0 7
84 วัดนาทุ่ง 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1 6
85 วัดคูขุด 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 6
86 ฝวาหมินกงลิ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
87 บ้านทุ่งวัวแล่น 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
88 บ้านปากน้ำ(เผดิมจีนนาวาสงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 6
89 วัดขุนกระทิง 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 6
90 บ้านสามเสียม 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 6
91 บ้านเขาพาง 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
92 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 66(บ้านนาเนียน) 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
93 บ้านในห้วย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
94 บ้านถ้ำธง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
95 บ้านหินแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
96 บ้านศาลาลอย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
97 บ้านยายไท 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
98 วัดหัวกรูด 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
99 บ้านแก่งเพกา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 6
101 บ้านวังช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 2 7
102 บ้านคอเตี้ย 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 5
103 บ้านทุ่งเรี้ย 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 4
104 บ้านท่ามะปริง 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 6
105 บ้านปากคลอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
106 บ้านดอนทราย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
107 วัดบางลึก 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
108 บ้านคอสน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 บ้านทรัพย์สมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
110 บ้านรับร่อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
111 บ้านไชยราช 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
112 สหกรณ์ประชานุกูล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
113 บ้านน้ำเย็น 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
114 ชุมพรศึกษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
115 วัดดอนยาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
116 บ้านบ่อสำโรง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
117 พัฒนศาสน์วิทยาท่าแซะ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
118 บ้านใหม่สมบูรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 119 98 85 302 485 366 197 97 1,048